Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For 3rd Year Maintenance Of 14000 Numbers Of Saplings At Various Khasra Numbers In Tughlakabad Forest Ridge Land Under South Forest Division For The Duration Of 01year
|
| Description |
For 3rd Year Maintenance Of 14000 Numbers Of Saplings At Various Khasra Numbers In Tughlakabad Forest Ridge Land Under South Forest Division For The Duration Of 01year
|
| Organisation | Department of Forests and Wildlife | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DFWL_265707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
F.117/DCF(S)/Dev./2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348317 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For 3rd year maintenance of 14000 numbers of saplings at various khasra numbers in devli forest ridge land under south forest division for the duration of 01year
For 3rd year maintenance of 14000 numbers of saplings at various khasra numbers in devli forest ridge land under south forest division for the duration of 01year
Read moreCreation and maintenance of 1,20,000 numbers of saplings (60,000 trees, 30,000 shrubs/climbers and 30,000 bamboos) at central ridge pocket b location for the year 2025-26 under west forest division for the duration of 01 year
Creation and maintenance of 1,20,000 numbers of saplings (60,000 trees, 30,000 shrubs/climbers and 30,000 bamboos) at central ridge pocket b location for the year 2025-26 under west forest division for the duration of 01 year
Read moreCreation and maintenance of 120000 numbers of saplings 170000 numbers of shrubs and 40000 numbers of bamboos for plantation and fencing work at various sites within asola bhatti range for the duration of 1 year under south forest division
Creation and maintenance of 120000 numbers of saplings 170000 numbers of shrubs and 40000 numbers of bamboos for plantation and fencing work at various sites within asola bhatti range for the duration of 1 year under south forest division
Read moreRaising of poly bagged saplings and 2nd y rmaintenance of poly bagged plants 2nd yr maintance of naked root saplings and 3rd yr maintance of poly bagged at batote nursery at 12 batote under campa 2024-5
Boq
Read moreSupply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Supply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Read moreSupply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Supply complete creation and maintenance of 33000 numbers of saplings and installation of chain link fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land under sfd
Read moreComplete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in tughalkabad under south forest division
Complete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in tughalkabad under south forest division
Read moreComplete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur under south forest division
Complete creation and maintenance of 25000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur under south forest division
Read moreComplete creation and maintenance of 50,000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in dera mandi under south forest division
Complete creation and maintenance of 50,000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in dera mandi under south forest division
Read moreSupply complete creation and maintenance of 28000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur and ayanagar 2025-26
Supply complete creation and maintenance of 28000 numbers of saplings and installation of fencing around the plantation area for protection of plantation at forest ridge land in jounapur and ayanagar 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type