Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Replacement Of Air Handling Unit Feeding Auditorium Installed At Nipgr
|
| Description |
Tender For Replacement Of Air Handling Unit Feeding Auditorium Installed At Nipgr
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NIPGR_784832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIPGR/Engg/5/6(1)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIPGR, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreTender for replacement air handling unit feeding auditorium at nipgr
Tender for replacement air handling unit feeding auditorium at nipgr
Read moreTender for replacement of air handling unit installed at nipgr
Tender for replacement of air handling unit installed at nipgr
Read moreTender for replacement of cooling coil of air handling unit feeding at nipgr
Tender for replacement of cooling coil of air handling unit feeding at nipgr
Read moreTender for replacement of cooling coil of air handling unit installed at nipgr
Tender for replacement of cooling coil of air handling unit installed at nipgr
Read moreTender for replacement of cooling coil of air handling unit installed at nipgr
Tender for replacement of cooling coil of air handling unit installed at nipgr
Read moreTender for replacement of air washer and exhaust system feeding dg room at nipgr
Tender for replacement of air washer and exhaust system feeding dg room at nipgr
Read moreof your Industry type