Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fitnes Assisted Dip Chin Ss09,Fitness Pec Fly And Rear Delt It9515,Fitness Shoulder Press It9512,Fi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/465870 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREEWALI SUPPLIERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Fitnes Assisted DIP Chin SS09,Fitness PEC Fly and Rear Delt IT9515,Fitness Shoulder Press IT9512,Fi | 1210200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SK TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Fitnes Assisted DIP Chin SS09,Fitness PEC Fly and Rear Delt IT9515,Fitness Shoulder Press IT9512,Fi | 1213000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PADMNABH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Fitnes Assisted DIP Chin SS09,Fitness PEC Fly and Rear Delt IT9515,Fitness Shoulder Press IT9512,Fi | 1221000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Fitnes assisted dip chin ss09,fitness pec fly and rear delt it9515,fitness shoulder press it9512,fi
Read more
Pec fly rear delt machine,incline chest press machine,lat pulldown machine,assisted dip chin machin
Read more
Pec fly rear delt machine,incline chest press machine,lat pulldown machine,assisted dip chin machin
Read more
Functional trainer,pull down,vertical row,dip chin assist,vertical press,pec fly rear delt,shoulder
Read more
Functional trainer,pull down,vertical row,dip chin assist,vertical press,pec fly rear delt,shoulder
Read more
Treadmill,cross trainer,adjustable crossover,dip chin ii assist,pec fly ii rear delt,chest or shoul
Read more
Treadmill,cross trainer,adjustable crossover,dip chin ii assist,pec fly ii rear delt,chest or shoul
Read more
Tread mill,asisted chin dip,lat pull seated row,pec fly rear delt,multi press,shoulder press,biceps
Read more
of your Industry type