Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Delivery Of Various Types Filter Installed In Ah Us And Csah Us At Serampore Ssh, Hooghly
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Various Types Filter Installed In Ah Us And Csah Us At Serampore Ssh, Hooghly
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL MEDICAL SERVICES CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBMSC_868806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMSCL/ NIT-529/2025, Date- 20/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Serampore SSH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1953623 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply and delivery of different types electromechanical consumables item at serampore ssh, hooghly
Supply and delivery of different types electromechanical consumables item at serampore ssh, hooghly
Read moreSupply and delivery of various types filter lnstalled in ahus and fcus at asansol ssh, paschim bardhaman
Supply and delivery of various types filter lnstalled in ahus and fcus at asansol ssh, paschim bardhaman
Read moreSupply and delivery of 34 nos. batteries for ups at serampore ssh, hooghly
Supply and delivery of 34 nos. batteries for ups at serampore ssh, hooghly
Read moreSupply and delivery of electrical materials at serampore super speciality hospital, hooghly.
Supply and delivery of electrical materials at serampore super speciality hospital, hooghly.
Read moreSupply and delivery of electrical consumables for serampore super speciality hospital, hooghly
Supply and delivery of electrical consumables for serampore super speciality hospital, hooghly
Read moreRectification of 380 kvar power factor correction panel (apfc) at serampore ssh, hooghly
Rectification of 380 kvar power factor correction panel (apfc) at serampore ssh, hooghly
Read moreSupply and delivery of various types of filter required for ahu and fcu installed at raiganj govt medical college and hospital (ssh building), raiganj, uttar dinajpur
Supply and delivery of various types of filter required for ahu and fcu installed at raiganj govt medical college and hospital (ssh building), raiganj, uttar dinajpur
Read moreSupply and delivery of various types of filter required for ahu and fcu installed at raiganj govt medical college and hospital ssh building, raiganj, uttar dinajpur3rd call
Supply and delivery of various types of filter required for ahu and fcu installed at raiganj govt medical college and hospital ssh building, raiganj, uttar dinajpur3rd call
Read moreUrgent supply, installation and amc of water purifier at different floor of serampore ssh, hooghly (under rattirer sathi)
Urgent supply, installation and amc of water purifier at different floor of serampore ssh, hooghly (under rattirer sathi)
Read moreof your Industry type