Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P1 Pd 34.Licensing Of Select Built Up Spaces Having Area More Than 100 Sqm At District Court Metro Station Of Pune Metro Rail Project For A Period Of 15 Years.
|
| Description |
P1 Pd 34.Licensing Of Select Built Up Spaces Having Area More Than 100 Sqm At District Court Metro Station Of Pune Metro Rail Project For A Period Of 15 Years.
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Metro Rail Corporation Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MMRCL_1103484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P1PD-34/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 35900 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUNE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927087 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Licensing of built-up spaces having area more than 100 sqm at selected metro stations of nagpur metro rail project for a period of 15 years.
Licensing of built-up spaces having area more than 100 sqm at selected metro stations of nagpur metro rail project for a period of 15 years.
Read moreLicensing of built-up spaces having area more than 100 sqm at selected metro stations of nagpur metro rail project for a period of 15 years.
Licensing of built-up spaces having area more than 100 sqm at selected metro stations of nagpur metro rail project for a period of 15 years.
Read moreP1pd48.2025.licensing of built-up spaces having area more than 100 sqm at selected metro stations of pune metro rail project for a period of 15 years..
P1pd48.2025.licensing of built-up spaces having area more than 100 sqm at selected metro stations of pune metro rail project for a period of 15 years.
Read moreP1pd-31/2024_empanelment of real estate brokers to lease out property business spaces at select metro stations of pmrp.
P1pd-31/2024_empanelment of real estate brokers to lease out property business spaces at select metro stations of pmrp.
Read moreP1pd44.2025.licensing of kiosk business spaces at select metro stations of pune metro
P1pd44.2025.licensing of kiosk business spaces at select metro stations of pune metro&#x0d rail project for a period of four years and six months
Read moreLicensing of property business spaces having area more than 100 sq. mt. at selected metro stations of nagpur metro rail project for a period of 15 years
Licensing of property business spaces having area more than 100 sq. mt. at selected metro stations of nagpur metro rail project for a period of 15 years
Read moreLicensing of kiosk spaces
Licensing of kiosk spaces at metro stations of priority corridor of upmrc network at kanpur
Read moreP1pd-41/2025_licensing of retail business spaces having area less than 100 sq mtr at metro stations of corridor -1 and corridor -2 of pune metro rail project for a period of 09 years.
P1pd-41/2025_licensing of retail business spaces having area less than 100 sq mtr at metro stations of corridor -1 and corridor -2 of pune metro rail project for a period of 09 years.
Read moreP1pd56.2026.licensing of spaces for smart lockers and digital cloak spaces at select metro stations of pune metro rail project for the license period of four years and six months.
P1pd56.2026.licensing of spaces for smart lockers and digital cloak spaces at select metro stations of pune metro rail project for the license period of four years and six months.
Read moreLicensing of kiosk spaces at metro stations kanpur
Licensing of kiosk spaces at metro stations of priority corridor of upmrc network at kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type