Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Teeth Set Shade A2 And A3 Anterior,Teeth Set Shade A2 And A3 Posterior,Chlorhexidine Mouth Wash,Mou
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5621410 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL PHARMA | - | 06-12-2024 16:47:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CBN ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2024 01:37:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CHOWDHURY BROTHERS | - | 09-12-2024 14:02:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS | - | 06-12-2024 16:22:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MEDI SHIELD HEALTH CARE | - | 25-11-2024 15:13:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | N.G. ENTERPRISES | - | 09-12-2024 10:40:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHRI RAM & COMPANY | - | 12-12-2024 21:39:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | ZENITH DENTAL SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 10-12-2024 10:53:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOWDHURY BROTHERS (MSE) | Item Categories : Teeth set shade A2 and A3 Anterior,Teeth set shade A2 and A3 Posterior,Chlorhexidine Mouth Wash,Mou | 9495.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | SHRI RAM & COMPANY | Item Categories : Teeth set shade A2 and A3 Anterior,Teeth set shade A2 and A3 Posterior,Chlorhexidine Mouth Wash,Mou | 17840.00 | L1 |
| 3 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Teeth set shade A2 and A3 Anterior,Teeth set shade A2 and A3 Posterior,Chlorhexidine Mouth Wash,Mou | 18519.00 | L2 |
Teeth set acryrock shade a2 and a3 anterior 1 each,teeth set acryrock shade a2 and a3 postirior 1 e
Read more
Chlorhexidine mouth wash,intradental brush,teeth set lower anterior,teeth set upper anterior,betadi
Read more
Teeth anterior acrylic cross linked upper set of 6 shade a3 dot 5 size 52,teeth posterior cross lin
Read more
Artificial teeth anterior set of 6 upper of different shade and size,artificial teeth anterior set
Read more
Artificial teeth anterior set of 6 upper of different shade and size,artificial teeth anterior set
Read more
Ruthinium acryrock acrylic teeth set upper anterior and posterior,ruthinium acryrock acrylic teeth
Read more
Tooth acrylic upper anterior set of 06 shade a1,tooth acrylic upper anterior set of 06 shade a2,too
Read more
Comp comp teeth set shade a1 acryrock,comp comp teeth set shade a2 acryrock,comp comp teeth set sha
Read more
Purchase of teeth anterior upper and lower teeth posterior upper and lower and posterior zero degree non anatomic
Purchase of teeth anterior upper and lower teeth posterior upper and lower and posterior zero degree non anatomic
Read moreof your Industry type