Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ciprofloxacin Eye Ear Drops,Dicyclomine,Cough Syrup With Dextromethorphan,Cough Syrup With Levosalb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4497738 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 20:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SUNIL PHARMACYM/S. MAA AMBIKA PHARMACEUTICALS
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Friends Enterprise | - | 11-02-2024 19:15:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | K.M ENTERPRISES | - | 11-02-2024 21:56:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S. MAA AMBIKA PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 11-02-2024 23:30:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Nanda Medicine Centre | - | 12-02-2024 19:30:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NUTRAKEM PHARMA | - | 03-02-2024 10:03:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 12-02-2024 20:24:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Voglibose 0.2 mg Tab | NA | BOQ Item | 2400 | ₹ 2280.000 |
| Cough Syrup with Levosalbutamol | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 3720.000 |
| B Complex Cap | NA | BOQ Item | 12000 | ₹ 6960.000 |
| Ciprofloxacin Eye-Ear Drops | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 1350.000 |
| Tetanus Toxoid Injection | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 450.000 |
| Levocetrizine 10mg Tab | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 196.000 |
| Iron Tab - Ferrous Ascorbate | NA | BOQ Item | 12000 | ₹ 17400.000 |
| Dicyclomine | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 970.000 |
| Cough Syrup with Dextromethorphan | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 3720.000 |
| Frusemide 40 mg. Tab | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 320.000 |
1.ciprofloxacin eye/ear drops. 2.ceruminolytic ear drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCiprofloxacin 10 ml eye/ear drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCiprofloxacin 10 ml eye/ear drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCiprofloxacin eye/ear drops 0.3 percent w/v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCiprofloxacin 0.3 percent eye/ear drops - 5ml pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCiprofloxacin 0.3 percent eye/ear drops - 5ml pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup containing phenylephrine, antihistamine and dextromethorphan cough syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCiprofloxacin eye or ear drop 5ml,ciprofloxacin plus dexamethasone eye drops 5ml,pilocarpine eye dr
Read more
Ciprofloxacin eye/ear drops 0.3 percent w/w, 5ml phl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCiprofloxacin eye/ear drops 0.3 percent w/v/5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type