Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Household Laundry Detergent Powders As Per Is 4955,Laundry Soap As Per Is 285,Toilet Cleaner Liquid
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4218466
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 17, 2023 00:53
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1008 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A S INFRATECH Make : RIN Model : HINDUSTAN UNILEVER 1KG 27-11-2023 16:54:21 N/A Evaluated
2 ALKUSH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : LUMO Model : L5 27-11-2023 17:15:09 N/A Evaluated
3 AVL ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : RIN Model : HINDUSTAN UNILEVER 1KG 27-11-2023 17:18:13 N/A Evaluated
4 AYUSH KUMAR AND BROTHERS Make : NA Model : detergent surfactant powder 27-11-2023 13:23:18 N/A Evaluated
5 ESS KAY HOME CARE Make : NA Model : Detergent Surfactant Powder 28-11-2023 10:36:22 N/A Evaluated
6 Ezzi Traders Make : NA Model : detergent surfactant powder 28-11-2023 09:30:35 N/A Evaluated
7 HIMALAYA LIFE LINE (INDIA) LIMITED Make : Model : 28-11-2023 07:36:32 N/A Evaluated
8 KAMAKSHI AYURVEDA Make : Model : 22-11-2023 18:00:53 N/A Evaluated
9 Krishna Trading Company Make : NA Model : detergent surfactant powder 28-11-2023 01:31:13 N/A Evaluated
10 M2R CIVILINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : RIN Model : HINDUSTAN UNILEVER 1KG 27-11-2023 16:36:02 N/A Evaluated
11 MAXWELL INFO E-SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : .(A001) 27-11-2023 18:28:40 N/A Evaluated
12 Memoon Enterprises Make : NA Model : detergent surfactant powder 28-11-2023 09:34:59 N/A Evaluated
13 SHEORAN ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : .(A001) 28-11-2023 08:05:07 N/A Evaluated
14 UE AUTOTECH (I) PRIVATE LIMITED Make : UE Model : UE Glass Cleaner 500 ml 28-11-2023 11:17:23 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise