Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab From Ghundu Banchhor Res To Gopal Panigrahi Res, W.No.16
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_90025_4 |
|
Reference Number |
BLGR MPTY/02(01-24)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Municipal Council, Balangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreImprovement of road, drain with cover slab from panigrahi babu res to mahadev temple, junahadihi,w.no.7
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreImprovement ofdrain with cover slab from anil panigrahi res to laxmijore, junahadihi,w.no.7
Drain with cover slab
Read moreConstruction of road and drain with cover slab from rabindra banchoor res to aswani mishra res,w.no.16
Road and drain with cover slab work
Read moreConstruction of road and drain with cover slab from rabindra banchoor res to aswani mishra res,w.no.16
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreConstruction of road,drain with cover slab rabi res to pinku nag res,w.no.3
Road and drain with cover slab work
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from bajarang res to prasanta behera res,w.no.11
Drain with cover slab
Read moreConstruction of road and drain with cover slab from chintamani res to satpathy betel shop,w.no.16
Road and drain with cover slab work
Read moreImprovement of road, drain with cover slab and drain from babu bahidar res to sachin patra res,w.no.10
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreConstcution of drain with cover slab from samanta rai res to nicodiman chhatria res, adarshapada,w.no.5
drain with cover slab work
Read moreof your Industry type