Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blood Sugar Testing Strips Compatible With 800 Accu Check Instant Glucometer,Blood Sugar Testing St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of AYUSH |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4694600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 21:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rajesh Kumar Basotra
Ministry:
Ministry Of Ayush
Department:
Na
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A P HEALTHCARE | - | 06-03-2024 21:34:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | I A PHARMA AND SURGICALS | - | 07-03-2024 12:03:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | POORAV ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 21:37:39 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I A PHARMA AND SURGICALS(MII) | Item Categories : Blood Sugar testing strips compatible with 800 Accu Check Instant Glucometer,Blood Sugar testing st | 25400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A P HEALTHCARE (MII) | Item Categories : Blood Sugar testing strips compatible with 800 Accu Check Instant Glucometer,Blood Sugar testing st | 28000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | POORAV ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Blood Sugar testing strips compatible with 800 Accu Check Instant Glucometer,Blood Sugar testing st | 29400.00 | L3 |