Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Water Tank Near Bahalia Jr. High School At Bahalia Within Jumki Gp Under Egra 1 Panchayat Samity Fund From 15 Th Cfc 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Water Tank
Near Bahalia Jr. High School At Bahalia Within
Jumki Gp Under Egra 1 Panchayat Samity Fund
From 15 Th Cfc 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579988_12 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-16 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the executive officer, Egra-1 PS, KUDUI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank at baranehari jr. high school within chhatri gp under egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pump with tank at baranehari jr. high school within chhatri gp under egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at khodkol jr. high school( jl no-82, plot no-79) within sahara gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-202
Sinking of submersible pump at khodkol jr. high school( jl no-82, plot no-79) within sahara gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank jana para of hansaria mouza ( jl no-112, plot no-38) within jumki gram panchayat under egra-i panchayatsamity fund from 15th cfc 2023-202
Sinking of submersible pump with tank jana para of hansaria mouza ( jl no-112, plot no-38) within jumki gram panchayat under egra-i panchayatsamity fund from 15th cfc 2023-202
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank near shaktipadamaity s house at erendabarh ( jl no-147, plot no-801) within kasba egra gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pump with tank near shaktipadamaity s house at erendabarh ( jl no-147, plot no-801) within kasba egra gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of solar submersible pump with community toilet at chhatri anukul thakur mandir, plot no 3380 within chhatri gp under egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2024 2025
Sinking of solar submersible pump with community toilet at chhatri anukul thakur mandir, plot no 3380 within chhatri gp under egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2024 2025
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at st para under dalkuchi mouza ( jl no- 44, plot no-46 ) within jerthan gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pump at st para under dalkuchi mouza ( jl no- 44, plot no-46 ) within jerthan gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover from anadinandan de (baraj) to culvert near dipen des house at bolkusda mouza within jumki gp under egra-1 panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Construction of cc drain with cover from anadinandan de (baraj) to culvert near dipen des house at bolkusda mouza within jumki gp under egra-1 panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank near harish chandra jana, mouza- sunia( jl no-81, plot no 1374/1625) within sahara gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pump with tank near harish chandra jana, mouza- sunia( jl no-81, plot no 1374/1625) within sahara gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of submersible pupm with water tank near land of radhashyam jana at bahiya under panchrol gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pupm with water tank near land of radhashyam jana at bahiya under panchrol gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type