Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Cc Road From Ajit Saha Dhaner Kanta To House Of Somnath Roy Chowdhury Mondir Via Prabh At Saha At Kagram
|
| Description |
Cons Of Cc Road From Ajit Saha Dhaner Kanta To House Of Somnath Roy Chowdhury Mondir Via Prabh At Saha At Kagram
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594514_6 |
|
Reference Number |
002/2023-24/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4959 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar light (6 nos) at das para near uttam sarkar house, pravat saha house and uma kanta das house, khoribari near bimal roy house, suren roy house, gomata roy ssk. part- 16/106 at barnesh gp under maynaguri development block
Solar light (6 nos) at das para near uttam sarkar house, pravat saha house and uma kanta das house, khoribari near bimal roy house, suren roy house, gomata roy ssk. part- 16/106 at barnesh gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o.- bishu saha to shitala mondir towards h/o.- tapas roy at apurbanagar sansad no.-xi mouza- bilkanda jl. no.- 25 under bilkanda-i gram panchayat of barrackpore-ii block, north 24 pgs.
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o.- bishu saha to shitala mondir towards h/o.- tapas roy at apurbanagar sansad no.-xi mouza- bilkanda jl. no.- 25 under bilkanda-i gram panchayat of barrackpore-ii block, north 24 pgs.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o.- bishu saha to shitala mondir towards h/o.- tapas roy at apurbanagar sansad no.-xi mouza- bilkanda jl. no.- 25 under bilkanda-i gram panchayat of barrackpore-ii block, north 24 pgs.
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o.- bishu saha to shitala mondir towards h/o.- tapas roy at apurbanagar sansad no.-xi mouza- bilkanda jl. no.- 25 under bilkanda-i gram panchayat of barrackpore-ii block, north 24 pgs.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from h/o s. bose to h/o a. roy,from h/o b. das to h/o c. saha,from h/o u. chowdhury to h/o g. chandra sarnawkar,from h/o t. sarkar to h/o n. jha at malancha pally in ward no -03 under ebm, malda.
Construction of p.c.c road from h/o sushanta bose to h/o&#x0d antu roy, from h/o bijoy das to h/o chaina saha, from h/o&#x0d uttam chowdhury to h/o gokul chandra sarnawkar,from&#x0d h/o tanmoy sarkar to h/o niren jha at malancha pally in&#x0d ward no -03 under ebm
Read moreof your Industry type