Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spindle Valve,Nozzle,Oil Filter,Wheel Cyl Rep Kit,Air Filter,Fuel Filter,Gear Lever Kit,Fuel Water
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4678206
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 23, 2024 01:10
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Gupta Enterprises - 01-03-2024 22:15:20 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/s. Jamuna Enterprises - 29-02-2024 21:47:16 MII MSE Qualified
3 VV ENTERPRISES - 29-02-2024 18:08:05 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VV ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Spindle Valve,Nozzle,Oil Filter,Wheel Cyl rep Kit,Air Filter,Fuel Filter,Gear lever Kit,Fuel water 41290.00 L1
2 M/s. Jamuna Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Spindle Valve,Nozzle,Oil Filter,Wheel Cyl rep Kit,Air Filter,Fuel Filter,Gear lever Kit,Fuel water 41850.00 L2
3 Gupta Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Spindle Valve,Nozzle,Oil Filter,Wheel Cyl rep Kit,Air Filter,Fuel Filter,Gear lever Kit,Fuel water 45010.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise