Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmgsy Se Hastantarith Ringalpani Se Jaspur Motor Margh Ke Km 1 Se 7.70 Tak Me One Time Maintenance Ke Antragath Maramath Avam Sudharikaran Aadi Ka Kariya
|
| Description |
Pmgsy Se Hastantarith Ringalpani Se Jaspur Motor Margh Ke Km 1 Se 7.70 Tak Me One Time Maintenance Ke Antragath Maramath Avam Sudharikaran Aadi Ka Kariya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2849/21mg date 14-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD LANSDOWNE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pmgsy se hastantarit devikhet se dobolikhal motor margh ke km 1 se 4.25 tak me one time maintenance ke antragath maramath avam sudharikaran aadi ka kariya
Pmgsy se hastantarit devikhet se dobolikhal motor margh ke km 1 se 4.25 tak me one time maintenance ke antragath maramath avam sudharikaran aadi ka kariya
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith kasani se diswani motor margh ka maramath kariya km 0 se km 23.500
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith kasani se diswani motor margh ka maramath kariya km 0 se km 23.500
Read morePmgsy se hastantarit janpad pauri garhwal pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne me doliyakhal se patotitya motor margh ke km 1 se 4.20 tak one time maintenance ke antragath maramath avam sudharikaran aadi ka kariya
Pmgsy se hastantarit janpad pauri garhwal pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne me doliyakhal se patotitya motor margh ke km 1 se 4.20 tak one time maintenance ke antragath maramath avam sudharikaran aadi ka kariya
Read morePmgsy se hastantarith janpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand thalisain ke antragath godkhyakhal bisald motor margh ka kariya
Pmgsy se hastantarith janpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand thalisain ke antragath godkhyakhal bisald motor margh ka kariya
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra ke antrgath pmgsy se hastantarith bedikhal se chorkhinda motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambai 4.500 km one time maintenance
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra ke antrgath pmgsy se hastantarith bedikhal se chorkhinda motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambai 4.500 km one time maintenance
Read morePmgsy se hastantarith janpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand thalisain ke antragath chopra se nalai tak motor margh ka kariya
Pmgsy se hastantarith janpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand thalisain ke antragath chopra se nalai tak motor margh ka kariya
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith bharoli se maithana motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambati 1.600 km one time maintenance
Rajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith bharoli se maithana motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambati 1.600 km one time maintenance
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba yamkeshwar ke vikaskhand dugadda me devikhet daboli motor margh ke km 1 se timali motor margh ke km 1 se 3 tak me one time anurakchan ke antragath maramath avam sudharikaran ka kariya
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba yamkeshwar ke vikaskhand dugadda me devikhet daboli motor margh ke km 1 se timali motor margh ke km 1 se 3 tak me one time anurakchan ke antragath maramath avam sudharikaran ka kariya
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantartit beikhal se bhorad motor margh ka maramath ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantartit beikhal se bhorad motor margh ka maramath ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne ke vikashkhand birokhal me simdi se kandoli badi motor margh ke km 1 se 5.875 tak me one time anurakchan ke antragath maramath avam sudharikaran ka kariya
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne ke vikashkhand birokhal me simdi se kandoli badi motor margh ke km 1 se 5.875 tak me one time anurakchan ke antragath maramath avam sudharikaran ka kariya
Read moreof your Industry type