Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coupling Nut Moc Al Br Or Forging Or Extrusion Or Gr Cu A10 Ni 5 Fe4 For Bhel Make Bfp Model No Fk4 E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NLC TAMIL NADU POWER Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5392547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Cu terminal compression sector lug 50 sq.mm ring type make- svs or ascon or daga or dowells,al term
Read more
Aluminium copper bimetallic strips of size 250x150x1 mm confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/strip(al-cu)/0901(dated 20.01.2021) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBimetallic strips (aluminum & copper), thickness-2.0mm, size 300mmx150mm as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/strip(al-cu)/0901 dtd 20.01.2021 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRate contract for supply al/cu windingwiresstrips of sizes required for reclamationrepairre-build of damaged distributiontransformers of various capacities ranging from 25kva to 630 kva for electric division-iii for fy 2024-2025 or till next tender
Rate contract for supply al/cu windingwiresstrips of sizes required for reclamationrepairre-build of damaged distributiontransformers of various capacities ranging from 25kva to 630 kva for electric division-iii for fy 2024-2025 or till next tender
Read moreRate contract for supply al/cu windingwiresstrips of sizes required for reclamationrepairre-build of damaged distributiontransformers of various capacities ranging from 25kva to 630 kva for electric division-iii for fy 2025-26 or till next tender
Rate contract for supply al/cu windingwiresstrips of sizes required for reclamationrepairre-build of damaged distributiontransformers of various capacities ranging from 25kva to 630 kva for electric division-iii for fy 2025-26 or till next tender
Read moreRate contract for supply al/cu windingwiresstrips of sizes required for reclamationrepairre-build of damaged distributiontransformers of various capacities ranging from 25kva to 630 kva for electric division-iii for fy 2025-26 or till next tender
Rate contract for supply al/cu windingwiresstrips of sizes required for reclamationrepairre-build of damaged distributiontransformers of various capacities ranging from 25kva to 630 kva for electric division-iii for fy 2025-26 or till next tender
Read moreRate contract for supply of transformer repairing materials (dpc -al/cu wire and allied materials) required for the repairing of damaged distribution transformers of kpdcl, ed-kupwara for 2026-2027 or till next amrc contract ... on item-wise basis.
Rate contract for supply of transformer repairing materials (dpc -al/cu wire and allied materials) required for the repairing of damaged distribution transformers of kpdcl, ed-kupwara for 2026-2027 or till next amrc contract ... on item-wise basis.
Read moreof your Industry type