Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Goods Transport Services Per Mt Food Grains; Open Body Lcv Truck; 19 Ft Lcv,Goods Transport Ser
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/R/225135
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASSOCIATED CONTRACTORS Item Categories : Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Food Grains; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV,Goods Transport Ser 1901242.00 L1
2 PAL TRANSPORTER Item Categories : Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Food Grains; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV,Goods Transport Ser 1904840.00 L2
3 LONE KASHMIR TRANSPORT Item Categories : Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Food Grains; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV,Goods Transport Ser 1959145.00 (Bid Price) L3
4 EAST WEST ROADLINES Item Categories : Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Food Grains; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV,Goods Transport Ser 2008075.00 (Bid Price) L4
5 VALLEY HILL ROAD LINES Item Categories : Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Food Grains; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV,Goods Transport Ser 2467446.00 (Bid Price) L5
6 M/S MOON LIGHT ROAD LINES Item Categories : Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Food Grains; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV,Goods Transport Ser 2920905.00 (Bid Price) L6
7 NAAZ TRANSPORT COMPANY Item Categories : Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Food Grains; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV,Goods Transport Ser 2924167.00 (Bid Price) L7
8 SIGMA ROADLINES Item Categories : Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Food Grains; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV,Goods Transport Ser 2927429.00 (Bid Price) L8

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise