Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Brick Masonry Drain At Near H.O Jantu Das To Rcc Major Drain Under Ward No 30 Amc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Brick Masonry Drain At Near H.O Jantu Das To Rcc Major Drain Under Ward No 30 Amc
|
| Organisation | Mayor- Agartala Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SAMC_58791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIET-28/DIV-IV/AMC/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9745 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under ward no-30,AMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59791 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of new brick drain from the h.o uttam das to h.o susanta das at adarsha colony under ward no 29,amc amc
Const. of new brick drain from the h.o uttam das to h.o susanta das at adarsha colony under ward no 29,amc amc
Read moreConstruction of brick drainage system from h.o jantu debanth to h.ol asutradhar at nanditilla ,under ward no 38, amc
Construction of brick drainage system from h.o jantu debanth to h.ol asutradhar at nanditilla ,under ward no 38, amc
Read moreConstruction of drain and brick soling road from the h.o dilip das to h.o manoj debbarma via h.o biswahari jamatia, under ward no.04, amc
Construction of drain and brick soling road from the h.o dilip das to h.o manoj debbarma via h.o biswahari jamatia, under ward no.04, amc
Read moreConst of new brick drain and slab ed from h.o sushama das to h.o khokhan debnath at adarsha colony under ward no 29 amc
Const of new brick drain and slab ed from h.o sushama das to h.o khokhan debnath at adarsha colony under ward no 29 amc
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain ing from the h.o satya sarkar to h.o uttam das at i.c nagar under ward no 50 amc.
Construction of rcc drain ing from the h.o satya sarkar to h.o uttam das at i.c nagar under ward no 50 amc.
Read moreConstruction of drain from h.o nibash das to h.o haradhan das at joy durga para under ward no-35, amc
Construction of drain from h.o nibash das to h.o haradhan das at joy durga para under ward no-35, amc
Read moreConstruction of rcc cover drain and rcc road from the h.o pradip das to the h.o hema rudra paul near kalikapur under ward no-15, amc
Construction of rcc cover drain and rcc road from the h.o pradip das to the h.o hema rudra paul near kalikapur under ward no-15, amc
Read moreConstruction of brick masonry drain and paver block road from the h.o rupak barman to h.o litan saha booth no 8/32,under ward no.40,amc
Construction of brick masonry drain and paver block road from the h.o rupak barman to h.o litan saha booth no 8/32,under ward no.40,amc
Read moreConstruction of rcc open drain from the h.o keshab chakraborty to h.o nandan debnath via h.o shipra das at bhattapukur west side under ward no 37 amc.
Construction of rcc open drain from the h.o keshab chakraborty to h.o nandan debnath via h.o shipra das at bhattapukur west side under ward no 37 amc.
Read moreof your Industry type