Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Duty Iron Press For Dhobi Ghat,Heavy Duty Trimmer Machine,Electric Tiffin,Washing Pipe With N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3701039 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KPT ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 05:37:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SGM ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 06:27:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE LAXMI JI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 19:06:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE LAXMI JI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Heavy Duty Iron Press for Dhobi Ghat,Heavy Duty Trimmer Machine,Electric Tiffin,Washing Pipe with n | 37080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KPT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Heavy Duty Iron Press for Dhobi Ghat,Heavy Duty Trimmer Machine,Electric Tiffin,Washing Pipe with n | 39640.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SGM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Heavy Duty Iron Press for Dhobi Ghat,Heavy Duty Trimmer Machine,Electric Tiffin,Washing Pipe with n | 41700.00 | L3 |
Iron heavy duty,washing machine heavy duty,lamination machine,indian toilet sheet,section tiffin st
Read more
Washing machine,tub drum,iron press,gas chula,tiffin large,green cloth,cook arpan,cook gloves,almir
Read more
Iron weight 8 pound,iron weight 12 pound,washing machine,apron,trimmer,trimmer cordless,brush,barbe
Read more
Iron weight 8 pound,iron weight 12 pound,washing machine,apron,trimmer,trimmer cordless,brush,barbe
Read more
Dashboard polish,heavy duty iron press,scorpio body cover,water heating rod,washing machine samsung
Read more
Heavy duty press iron,lg washing machine,refrigerator 95 litre,rotary pump,emergency light,tv stand
Read more
Repair of dhobi and construction of new press room at dhobi ghat sector-03 in ward no. 40, ballabgarh.
Repair of dhobi and construction of new press room at dhobi ghat sector-03 in ward no. 40, ballabgarh.
Read moreSony music system,washing machine 12 kg,iron press heavy duty,wall fan,telephone with digital displ
Read more
Repair of dhobi and construction of new press room at dhobi ghat sector-03 in ward no. 40, ballabgarh.(recall)
Repair of dhobi and construction of new press room at dhobi ghat sector-03 in ward no. 40, ballabgarh.(recall)
Read moreof your Industry type