Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ta Sr No 4 1 And 4 1 1 Mct Glands With Accessories Frame Size 2x1 Packing Space 60mm X 120mm,Ta Sr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/224981 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WALLMAX INDIA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TA Sr No 4 1 and 4 1 1 MCT Glands with Accessories Frame size 2x1 Packing space 60mm x 120mm,TA Sr | 14666192.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MCT BRATTBERG INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : TA Sr No 4 1 and 4 1 1 MCT Glands with Accessories Frame size 2x1 Packing space 60mm x 120mm,TA Sr | 14702136.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROXTEC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : TA Sr No 4 1 and 4 1 1 MCT Glands with Accessories Frame size 2x1 Packing space 60mm x 120mm,TA Sr | 29543632.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Ta sr no 4 1 and 4 1 1 mct glands with accessories frame size 2x1 packing space 60mm x 120mm,ta sr
Read more
Ta sr no 4 1 and 4 1 1 mct glands 4x1,ta sr no 4 1 2 6x1,ta sr no 4 1 3 8x1,ta sr no 4 2 and 4 2 1
Read more
Mct glands frame size2x1 packing space 60 mm x 120 mm,mct glands for frame size4x1 packing space 12
Read more
Mct glands frame size2x1 packing space 60 mm x 120 mm,mct glands for frame size4x1 packing space 12
Read more
Emi emc mct glands with acess for frame 6x1 packing space 180mmx120mm,emi emc mct glands with acess
Read more
Emi emc mct glands with acess for frame 6x1 packing space 180mmx120mm,emi emc mct glands with acess
Read more
Ta sr no 4 1 portable pa system,ta no 4 1 2,ta no 4 1 3,ta no 4 1 4,ta no 4 1 5,ta no 4 1 6,ta no 4
Read more
Ta sr no 4 1 nipper 150mm,ta sr no 4 2 cutting plier 150mm 175mm 200mm with documents,ta sr no 4 3
Read more
of your Industry type