Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chowannur Bp 2024 25 96/25 Creating Annex Facilities In Kandanassery Sc Pakal Veedu
|
| Description |
Sheet Roofing, Interlocking
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/CHNR/01/96/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1005 |
| EMD | 11361 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowannur BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090921 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp 2024 25 manalur lac sl no 878 sivakshethram road concreting kandanassery gp chowannur bp thrissur district
Lrrp 2024 25 manalur lac sl no 878 sivakshethram road concreting kandanassery gp chowannur bp thrissur district
Read moreLrrp 2024 25 manalur lac sl no 1927 indiragandhi road nambuzha road-kandanassery gp chowannur bp thrissur district
Lrrp 2024 25 manalur lac sl no 1927 indiragandhi road nambuzha road-kandanassery gp chowannur bp thrissur district
Read moreAnnual plan-pampakuda gp 2024-25 improvement to sayamprabha home pakal veedu to aged friendly -project no 96
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2024-25 - 185/25 construction of irish drain and concreting at kandanassery sankaramkulam road-irish drain
Irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - basic facilities at pakal veedu-(proj. no. 115/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - basic facilities at pakal veedu-(proj. no. 115/23-24)
Read moreChowannur bp 2024-25 - 56/25 renewal of akathiyoor laksham veedu colony in porkulam gp-renewal of laksham veed colony
Retarring, irish,
Read moreKoyilandy municipality project no s0698/25-panthalayani pakal veedu electrification furnishing
Electrification and furnishing
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 96/24-25 rrf center additional facilities
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 96/24-25 rrf center additional facilities
Read moreof your Industry type