Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dumbbell Rack,Squats Rack (Version 2)
Description
Organisation Department of Higher Education Madhya Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5618646
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 21, 2024 18:44
End Date
Expired 12/12/2024

Expired 629 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Amit Kumar Abraham
Department: Department Of Higher Education Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: Government Colleges Of Madhya Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GYM CREATION Make : GYM CREATION Model : GCS-359 25-11-2024 16:04:39 MSE Qualified
2 New Fitness Factory Make : NA Model : PRESIDENT 11-12-2024 16:04:49 N/A Qualified
3 OM EXPORTS WORLD Make : NA Model : PRESIDENT 12-12-2024 12:53:15 N/A Qualified
4 PODDAR ENGG WORK Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRS2000-3 | 3 TIER DUMBBELL RACK 07-12-2024 00:01:34 N/A Qualified
5 SUNDEEP SPORTS HOUSE Make : NA Model : DR-01 12-12-2024 13:39:04 N/A Qualified
6 VANSH ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : DR-01 05-12-2024 15:22:04 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 OM EXPORTS WORLD Item Categories : Dumbbell Rack,Squats Rack (Version 2) 44000.00 L1
2 New Fitness Factory Item Categories : Dumbbell Rack,Squats Rack (Version 2) 45900.00 L2
3 SUNDEEP SPORTS HOUSE Item Categories : Dumbbell Rack,Squats Rack (Version 2) 48400.00 L3
4 PODDAR ENGG WORK Item Categories : Dumbbell Rack,Squats Rack (Version 2) 54280.00 L4
5 GYM CREATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dumbbell Rack,Squats Rack (Version 2) 55000.00 L5
6 VANSH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Dumbbell Rack,Squats Rack (Version 2) 55000.00 L5