Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Reo Road To Asurbandha Niche Tola, G.P. Barhomotra, Block Sonaraythari Under District Deoghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Reo Road To Asurbandha Niche Tola, G.P. Barhomotra, Block Sonaraythari Under District Deoghar
|
| Organisation | Zila Parishad Deoghar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPDEO_95986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Re NIT - 13/2024-25 (Gr. No. 47) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 38260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonaraithari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128950 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from reo road to asurbandha niche tola, g.p. barhomotra, block sonaraythari under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road from reo road to asurbandha niche tola, g.p. barhomotra, block sonaraythari under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from reo road to naya amjora, g.p. barhomotra, block sonaraythari under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road from reo road to naya amjora, g.p. barhomotra, block sonaraythari under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from berhajal reo road to tharilapra adiwasi tola, g.p. tharilapra, block sonaraythari under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road from berhajal reo road to tharilapra adiwasi tola, g.p. tharilapra, block sonaraythari under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in village jarka 1 from reo road to pwd road, via lakragarha, g.p. jarka 1, block sonaraythari under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road in village jarka 1 from reo road to pwd road, via lakragarha, g.p. jarka 1, block sonaraythari under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in village jarka 1 from reo road to pwd road, via lakragarha, g.p. jarka 1, block sonaraythari under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road in village jarka 1 from reo road to pwd road, via lakragarha, g.p. jarka 1, block sonaraythari under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in village pipratand adiwasi tola, g.p. rampur, block margomunda under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road in village pipratand adiwasi tola, g.p. rampur, block margomunda under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in village nagadari tola budhiyabad, g.p. nagadari, block karon under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road in village nagadari tola budhiyabad, g.p. nagadari, block karon under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in village dohosoho tola bhutatand, g.p. husainabad, block devipur under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road in village dohosoho tola bhutatand, g.p. husainabad, block devipur under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in village pipratand adiwasi tola, g.p. rampur, block margomunda under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road in village pipratand adiwasi tola, g.p. rampur, block margomunda under district deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type