Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clearance Of Grasss On Both Sides Of Sunri Khul Internal Channel Of River Jhelum From Rd 0.00 Km To Rd 1.60 Km.
|
| Description |
Clearance Of Grasss On Both Sides Of Sunri Khul Internal Channel Of River Jhelum From Rd 0.00 Km To Rd 1.60 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_218158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT NO 10 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 3040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | I and FC Division Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance jungle clearance sidhmukh distributary from rd 0.00 to 25 km
Silt clearance jungle clearance sidhmukh distributary from rd 0.00 to 25 km
Read moreSilt clearance from chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100msilt clearance from chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100m
Silt clearance from chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100m
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall over pile cap on both sides of river jhelum rd 169.798 km to 170.405 km
Construction of retaining wall over pile cap on both sides of river jhelum rd 169.798 km to 170.405 km
Read moreSilt clearance from getla khul rd 0 to 3900m chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100m
Silt clearance from getla khul rd 0 to 3900m chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100m
Read morePeriodical renewal of ka road to kandigram village road of length 1.60 km from ch. 0.00 km to 1.60 km
Grouting, carpeting, sealcoat etc.
Read moreSilt clearance from chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100m
Silt clearance from chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100m
Read moreSilt clearance from karloop khul rd 0 to 2200m kouley chak khul rd 0 to 1600m
Silt clearance from karloop khul rd 0 to 2200m kouley chak khul rd 0 to 1600m
Read moreStretches repair to berubari link road from 0.00 km to 1.60 km
Stretches repair to berubari link road from 0.00 km to 1.60 km under jalapaiguri division pwd during 2023-2024
Read moreSilt clearance jungle clearance sidhmukh feeder from rd 0.00 to 19.660
Silt clearance jungle clearance sidhmukh feeder from rd 0.00 to 19.660
Read moreSilt clearance jungle clearance raslana distributary from rd 0.00 to 9.00
Silt clearance jungle clearance raslana distributary from rd 0.00 to 9.00
Read moreof your Industry type