Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe B20 16 Mmodx3 Mmthkx3000 Mm Lg,Tube St Gr B 10 34 X4.5 Mm Thk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3419045 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 26, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHANDARI INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 16-06-2023 12:47:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | INDUSTRIAL TRADING CORPORATION | - | 16-06-2023 09:40:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | LAKSHMI INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 30-06-2023 12:06:52 | MSE | Evaluated |