Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Helipad And Barricading Work For Vvip Visit At Cd 1, Pwd Sitapur
|
| Description |
Helipad And Barricading Work For Vvip Visit At Cd 1, Pwd Sitapur
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1066264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337/E-TENDER/2025-26 Dated 14-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943883 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreHelipad and barricading work for vvip visit in rampur district
Helipad and barricading work for vvip visit in rampur district
Read moreBarricading work on helipad side for vvip visit and other occasion in pwd division chaksu
Barricading work on helipad side for vvip visit and other occasion in pwd division chaksu
Read moreWork of barricading, view cutter, road barrier, helipad, swiss cottage and stage etc. for vvip visit under cd-1, pwd in distt. raebareli
Work of barricading, view cutter, road barrier, helipad, swiss cottage and stage etc. for vvip visit under cd-1, pwd in distt. raebareli
Read moreWork of barricading, view cutter, road barrier, helipad, swiss cottage and stage etc. for vvip visit under cd-1, pwd in distt. raebareli
Work of barricading, view cutter, road barrier, helipad, swiss cottage and stage etc. for vvip visit under cd-1, pwd in distt. raebareli
Read moreConstruction work of helipad, approach road and barricading for vvip visit in lakhimpur kheri district
Construction work of helipad, approach road and barricading for vvip visit in lakhimpur kheri district
Read moreConstruction of helipad approach road and barricading for vvip visit in district lucknow
Construction of helipad approach road and barricading for vvip visit in district lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type