Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Supply, Retrofitting, Testing And Commisioning Of Numerical Relays Of Transformer And 33 Kv Feeders At 132 Kv S/S Atarra Under Etd Banda.
|
| Description |
Work Of Supply, Retrofitting, Testing And Commisioning Of Numerical Relays Of Transformer And 33 Kv Feeders At 132 Kv S/S Atarra Under Etd Banda.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_987834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-16/ETC(B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742178 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of supply, retrofitting, testing and commisioning of numerical relays of transformer and 33 kv feeders at 132 kv s/s atarra (banda) under etd banda.
Work of supply,&#x0d retrofitting,&#x0d testing and&#x0d commisioning of&#x0d numerical relays of&#x0d transformer and 33 kv&#x0d feeders at 132 kv s/s&#x0d atarra (banda)&#x0d under etd banda.
Read moreSupply of numerical relays and retrofitting work of commisioning
Supply of numerical relays and retrofitting work of commisioning
Read moreProcurement and retrofitting of numerical relays at ntpc-unchahar for ht switchgear feeders
As per bid doc
Read moreFor retrofitting work of 33kv static relays by numerical relays at 132kv s/s krishna nagar and 220kv s/s naubasta, kanpur under etd-ii kanpur
For retrofitting work of 33kv static relays by numerical relays at 132kv s/s krishna nagar and 220kv s/s naubasta, kanpur under etd-ii kanpur
Read moreProcurement and retrofitting of numerical relays at ntpc unchahar st2 st3 for ht switchgear feeders
As per bid doc
Read moreRetrofitting of existing motor differential relays with numerical relays of 6.6 kv motors of bktpp
Retrofitting of existing motor differential relays with numerical relays of 6.6 kv motors of bktpp
Read moreRetrofitting and commissioning of numerical relays at vstps
Retrofitting and commissioning of numerical relays at vstps
Read moreNumerical over current protection relays for lt switchgear feeders
Numerical over current protection relays for lt switchgear feeders
Read moreReplacement of electromechnical o/c, e/f 33 kv feeders relay by new numerical relay at 132 kv s/s doharighat under etd, mau
Replacement of electromechnical o/c, e/f 33 kv feeders relay by new numerical relay at 132 kv s/s doharighat under etd, mau
Read moreCivil work for atarra-dingwahi double circuit 132 kv tss bay at 132 kv s/s atarra distt. banda. (p.r no. 1300041193/2023)
Civil work for atarra-dingwahi double circuit 132 kv tss bay at 132 kv s/s atarra distt. banda. (p.r no. 1300041193/2023)
Read moreof your Industry type