Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Internal Road Works Of Gonda Ayodhya Marg Bhoomi Vikas Evam Grahithan Yojna, District Gonda.
|
| Description |
Remaining Internal Road Works Of Gonda Ayodhya Marg Bhoomi Vikas Evam Grahithan&Amp#X0d
Yojna, District Gonda.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPHDB_1090085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1991/M-10/201 Dt 07-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gonda- Ayodhya Marg Bhoomi Vikas Evam Grahithan Y |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2001749 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 300 capacity stp based constructed wet land technology based stp at gonda-ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojna distt.-gonda.
Construction of 300 capacity stp based constructed wet land technology based stp at gonda-ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojna distt.-gonda.
Read moreConstruction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. (constructed wet land technology based) at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda.
Construction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. (constructed wet land technology based) at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda.
Read moreConstruction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. constructed wet land technology based at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda
Construction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. constructed wet land technology based at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda
Read moreConstruction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. (constructed wet land technology based) at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda
Construction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. (constructed wet land technology based) at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert at gonda-ayodhya marg bhumi vikas and grihasthan yojna, gonda.
Construction of drain and culvert at gonda-ayodhya marg bhumi vikas and grihasthan yojna, gonda.
Read moreResurfacing of bituminous road of loharamau marg bhoomi vikas evam grahsthan yojna distt- sultanpur
Resurfacing of bituminous road of loharamau marg bhoomi vikas evam grahsthan yojna distt- sultanpur
Read moreExternal electrification work (remaining) at kotdwar road bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna no.1 najibabad bijnor
External electrification work (remaining) at kotdwar road bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna no.1 najibabad bijnor
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv substation pure shiva bakhtawar and external electrification work at bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna gonda faizabad marg gonda.
Construction of 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv substation pure shiva bakhtawar and external electrification work at bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna gonda faizabad marg gonda.
Read moreConstruction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Construction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas,&#x0d grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field&#x0d township) ayodhya.
Read moreConstruction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Construction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Read moreof your Industry type