Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No69/23 24 Cashew Factory Chekkode Road Maintenance In Ward No. 1 Of Poooyappally Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Pr No69/23 24 Cashew Factory Chekkode
Road Maintenance In Ward No. 1 Of Poooyappally
Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PPLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PooyappallyGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no251/24protection work of public wells at meeyannoor junction, marangad junction, karikkatthil, thachodu cashew factory junction of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24(retender)
Pr no251/24protection work of public wells at meeyannoor junction, marangad junction, karikkatthil, thachodu cashew factory junction of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24(retender)
Read morePr no109/23-24 parandodu mullasseri road maintenance in ward no. 12of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no109/23-24 parandodu mullasseri road maintenance in ward no. 12of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-379/23-24 mosco cashew factory pullorkonam road
Annual plan-379/23-24 mosco cashew factory pullorkonam road&#x0d maintainance in mylom gp
Read morePr no91/23-24 thazhemoozhi kunnathu road maintenance in ward no. 6 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no91/23-24 thazhemoozhi kunnathu road maintenance in ward no. 6 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no 115/23-24 maruthamonpally valiyapally road maintenance in ward no.14of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023- 24
Pr no 115/23-24 maruthamonpally valiyapally road maintenance in ward no.14of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023- 24
Read morePr no99/23-24puthattu kshethram oushadi road maintenance in ward no. 9of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no99/23-24puthattu kshethram oushadi road maintenance in ward no. 9of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no 114/23-24 maruthamonpally venkilazhikathu road maintenance in ward no. 14 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no 114/23-24 maruthamonpally venkilazhikathu road maintenance in ward no. 14 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no 104/23-24 ottumala kilithattil bhagom road maintenance in ward no. 10of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no 104/23-24 ottumala kilithattil bhagom road maintenance in ward no. 10of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no 121/23-24 nalkavala mini industrial road maintenance in ward no.16of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no 121/23-24 nalkavala mini industrial road maintenance in ward no.16of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24 er annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no86/23-24telephone exchange konathu road maintenance in ward no. 4 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no86/23-24telephone exchange konathu road maintenance in ward no. 4 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type