Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Ss 304 Partition 12 X3 X1 Feet Having Buyer Glass Doors And Partitions With Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3644361 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 00:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIAN SALES | Make : NA Model : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 Title : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 | 08-07-2023 07:46:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MN TRADERS | Make : NA Model : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 FEET Title : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 FEET | 08-07-2023 07:58:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 FEET HAVING BUY Title : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 FEET HAVING BUYER GLASS DOORS AND PARTITIONS WITH INSTALLATION | 08-07-2023 07:36:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RP TRADERS | Make : NA Model : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 FEET Title : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 FEET HAVING BUYER GLASS DOORS AND PARTITIONS WITH INSTALLATION | 08-07-2023 07:41:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 FEET HAVING BUYER GLASS DOORS AND PARTITIONS WITH INSTALLATION | 97991.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RP TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 FEET HAVING BUYER GLASS DOORS AND PARTITIONS WITH INSTALLATION | 98500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INDIAN SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 FEET HAVING BUYER GLASS DOORS AND PARTITIONS WITH INSTALLATION | 99800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CUSTOMIZED SS 304 PARTITION 12X3X1 FEET HAVING BUYER GLASS DOORS AND PARTITIONS WITH INSTALLATION | 110000.00 | L4 |