Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Automotive Filtration Components 🛫 Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lube Filter With O Ring Kit 3166554, Bypass Filter With O Ring Kit 3873576, And Fuel Filter With O Ring Kit. 🧫 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, For These Automotive Filtration Components. Keywords: Lube Filter, Bypass Filter, Fuel Filter, O Ring Kit, Automotive Filtration, Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lube Filter With O Ring Kit 3166554,Bypass Filter With O Ring Kit 3873576,Fuel Filter With O Ring K
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4838520 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 869 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Lube filter with o ring kit pt no 3166554 3238204,bypass filter with o ring kit pt no 3873576 kit 3
Read more
Lube filter with o ring kit,bypass filter with o ring kit,fuel filter with o ring kit,primary fuel
Read more
Lube oil filter element,fuel filter and ring kit,super bypass filter element kit,o ring seal,strip
Read more
Lube oil filter element,fuel filter and ring kit,super bypass filter element kit,o ring seal,strip
Read more
Lube oil filter element,fuel filter and ring kit,super bypass filter element kit,o ring seal,strip
Read more
Crn resistor element,lube oil filter element,fuel filter and ring kit,super bypass filter element k
Read more
Element super bypass filter with o ring.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElement super bypass filter with o ring.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal - o ring lube oil filter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type