Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Borgaon Approach Road V.R. 232 Km 0/00 To 0/600, Tal And Dist Satara
Description
Improvement To Borgaon Approach Road V.R. 232 Km 0/00 To 0/600, Tal And Dist Satara
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_1086054_2
Reference
Number
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 50 FOR 2024-25
Tender Fee 1060
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place TAL AND DIST-SATARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1895141

Start Date September 17, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2024

Expired 708 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.