Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At 06 T Junctions Falling On Sakauti Phalavada Ghatayan Road
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work At 06 T Junctions Falling On Sakauti Phalavada Ghatayan Road
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_1021878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
996(2)/63A Dt 15-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 589 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844182 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety work at 06 t junctions falling on sakauti phalavada ghatayan road
Road safety work at 06 t junctions falling on sakauti phalavada ghatayan road
Read moreRoad safety work on 05 intersections and 27 t-junctions falling on karri chhimara road other district road
Road safety work under provincial division in etawah district
Read moreRoad safety work on 08 intersections and 27 t-junctions falling on chhimara jaswantnagar kachauraghat road (other district road)
Road safety work under provincial division in etawah district
Read moreRoad safety work at 02 intersections and 18 t-junctions falling on meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road (mdr) in meerut district
Road safety work at 02 intersections and 18 t-junctions falling on meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road (mdr) in meerut district
Read moreRoad safety work on 03 intersections and 15 t-junctions falling on the road from saifai to the airstrip via nagla kehari other district road
Road safety work under provincial division in etawah district
Read moreRoad safety work at 03 t-junctions (ch. 5.800, 19.600, 20.800) falling on mawana kithaur hapur road (state highway) under section in district meerut
Road safety work at 03 t-junctions (ch. 5.800, 19.600, 20.800) falling on mawana kithaur hapur road (state highway) under section in district meerut
Read moreRoad safety work at 03 t junctions (ch. 5.800, 19.600, 20.800) falling on mawana kithaur hapur road (state highway) under section in district meerut
Road safety work at 03 t junctions (ch. 5.800, 19.600, 20.800) falling on mawana kithaur hapur road (state highway) under section in district meerut
Read moreYear 2024-25 road safety long term work at 01 intersection (ch. 13.780) and 03 t-junctions (ch. 3.450, 8.860, 12.120) falling on babrala anupshahr road (odr)
Year 2024-25 road safety long term work at 01 intersection (ch. 13.780) and 03 t-junctions (ch. 3.450, 8.860, 12.120) falling on babrala anupshahr road (odr)
Read moreRoad safety work at 01 intersection and 13 t-junctions falling on other district roads under the provincial division in meerut district on kharkhauda mohiuddinpur geja siwalkhas road (nh-234)
Road safety work at 01 intersection and 13 t-junctions falling on other district roads under the provincial division in meerut district on kharkhauda mohiuddinpur geja siwalkhas road (nh-234)
Read moreof your Industry type