Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bore Well Drilling Service: Bore 3 No. 125mm Dia & 120 Meter Deeep With Fitting Of Gi Hand Pump S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4671760 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 03:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
R.R ENTERPRISES
542998
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K K TRADERS & SUPPLIER | Make : AS PER TENDER Model : Bore Well Drilling Service: Bore 3 No. - 125mm Di Title : Bore Well Drilling Service: Bore 3 No. - 125mm Dia & 120 Meter Deeep With Fitting Of GI Hand Pump S | 04-03-2024 16:45:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | R.R ENTERPRISES | Make : AS PER TENDER Model : Bore Well Drilling Service: Bore 3 No. - 125mm Dia Title : Bore Well Drilling Service: Bore 3 No. - 125mm Dia & 120 Meter Deeep With Fitting Of GI Hand Pump Se | 04-03-2024 17:44:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SJ SOLUTION | Make : AS PER TENDER Model : Bore Well Drilling Service: Bore 3 No. - 125mm Dia Title : Bore Well Drilling Service: Bore 3 No. - 125mm Dia & 120 Meter Deeep With Fitting Of GI Hand Pump Se | 04-03-2024 16:58:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bore well drilling service: Bore 3 no. - 125mm dia & 120 meter deeep With fitting of GI hand pump s | 542998.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K K TRADERS & SUPPLIER | Item Categories : Bore well drilling service: Bore 3 no. - 125mm dia & 120 meter deeep With fitting of GI hand pump s | 547998.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SJ SOLUTION | Item Categories : Bore well drilling service: Bore 3 no. - 125mm dia & 120 meter deeep With fitting of GI hand pump s | 560000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bore Well Drilling Service: Bore 3 No. - 125mm Dia & 120 Meter Deeep With Fitting Of GI Hand Pump Se | AS PER TENDER | Bore Well Drilling Service: Bore 3 No. - 125mm Dia | 3 | ₹ 394998.000 |
| Ore Well Drilling Service: Bore 1- 125mm Dia & 90 Meter Deeep With Fitting Of GI Hand Pump Set And C | AS PER TENDER | Ore Well Drilling Service: Bore 1- 125mm Dia & 90 | 1 | ₹ 148000.000 |
Drilling of 125mm dia bore well at lumbu khaltse under ccdf
Drilling of 125mm dia bore well at lumbu khaltse under ccdf
Read moreDrilling of 125mm dia bore well at lumbu khaltse under ccdf
Drilling of 125mm dia bore well at lumbu khaltse under ccdf
Read moreDrilling of 125mm bore well 2 nos (up-grdation of forest park
Drilling of 125mm bore well 2 nos (up-grdation of forest park
Read moreDrilling of 125mm dia bore well for installation of hand pump at tukcha near dorjay house2nd under ccdf
Drilling of 125mm dia bore well for installation of hand pump at tukcha near dorjay house2nd under ccdf
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well near panyala krishna house at w.no.2 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f. 2023-24.
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well near nh-65 road, sri ram nagar colony at w.no.22 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f.
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well at uppari shankaraiah house at w.no.2 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f.
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well near mohammed taher house at w.no.2 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f. 2023-24.
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well near padmakka house, near girls high school at w.no.14 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f. 2023-24.
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well at narender goud house, near girls high school at w.no.14 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f. 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type