Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 600 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 500 Pages,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,A4 P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6290556 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 15:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Supply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Read moreA4 paper,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 500 pages,register 100 pages,pencil,binder
Read more
A4 paper,fs ream,register 100 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 500 pages,photo
Read more
A4 paper,legal paper,register 500 pages,register 300 pages,register 200 pages,register 100 pages,pa
Read more
Register 100 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,register 600 pages
Read more
of your Industry type