Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/Mtc. Of Street Light Points Installed On 10/12 Mtr. Long Gi Octagonal Pole On Dividing Road Spr I And Ii Hsvp Gurugram.
|
| Description |
A/Mtc. Of Street Light Points Installed On 10/12 Mtr. Long Gi Octagonal Pole On Dividing Road Spr I And Ii Hsvp Gurugram.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_313367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202399975D0C 8BB3 42FA 8E88 A50AC72A7143244HSV |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/mtc. of street light installed on 9/10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of spr-i hsvp gurugram
A/mtc. of street light installed on 9/10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of spr-i hsvp gurugram
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points installed on 10/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector- 99-115 hsvp gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points installed on 10/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector- 99-115 hsvp gurugram.
Read moreA/mtc. on/off watch and ward of street light point installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of 58-67, 69-70, spr-i spr-ii hsvp gurugram
A/mtc. on/off watch and ward of street light point installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of 58-67, 69-70, spr-i spr-ii hsvp gurugram
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector-99 to 115 hsvp gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector-99 to 115 hsvp gurugram.
Read moreA/mtc. of street light installed on 9/10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector-58 to 67 hsvp gurugram
A/mtc. of street light installed on 9/10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector-58 to 67 hsvp gurugram
Read moreA/mtc. of 250/400 watt sodium street light points installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of secor - 81 to 95 and mtc. of existing 11 kv line system hsvp gurugram.
A/mtc. of 250/400 watt sodium street light points installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of secor - 81 to 95 and mtc. of existing 11 kv line system hsvp gurugram.
Read moreA/c/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led points installed 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on internal road of sector-29 hsvp gurugram.
A/c/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led points installed 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on internal road of sector-29 hsvp gurugram.
Read moreA/mtc. on/off, watch and ward of stret light point installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of secor - 81-95 and 99-115 hsvp gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sec-81-95 and 99-115 hsvp gurugram
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points 14/135/180/200 watt led installed on 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole in leisure valley park sector-29 hsvp gurugram
A/mtc. of street light points 14/135/180/200 watt led installed on 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole in leisure valley park sector-29 hsvp gurugram
Read moreA/mtc. of street light installed on 9/10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector-39-40, 45-46, 51-52, 46-47, 49-50, 50-57 hsvp gurugram
A/mtc. of street light installed on 9/10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector-39-40, 45-46, 51-52, 46-47, 49-50, 50-57 hsvp gurugram
Read moreof your Industry type