Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Revolving Chair (V3),Restaurant Chair,Revolving Chair (V3),Revolving Chair (V3),Restaurant Chair,Re
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4536119
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 26, 2024 16:44
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Vijay Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: National Security Guard (nsg)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES Make : DEVENT COLLECTION Model : ERD ARE- OF RECTAN 26-01-2024 20:57:29 MII MSE Qualified
2 SAHANI STEEL FURNITURE Make : SSF Model : SSF-Z165 04-02-2024 14:33:10 MII MSE Qualified
3 SIDOJS Make : HARLISON Model : RC-13(4536119) 03-02-2024 12:30:54 MII Qualified
4 THE JASMINE PEARL Make : THE JASMINE PEARL Model : TJP REVOLVING CHAIR (VERSION 3 ) 03-02-2024 11:59:52 MII MSE Disqualified