Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Work Of Thiruvananthapuram Corporation Project No.S0002 24 Pipe Line Extension To Various Places In Njandoorkonam Ward Under Thiruvananthapuram Corporation
|
| Description |
Deposit Work Of Thiruvananthapuram Corporation Project No.S0002 24 Pipe Line Extension To Various Places In Njandoorkonam Ward Under Thiruvananthapuram Corporation
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_689875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/WRD/KWA-CE(SR)/TR/15466/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 1505 |
| EMD | 17036 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Various places in Njandoorkonam ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073634 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreDeposit-payyanur municipality 2023-24 plan-pipe line extension to various places-pipeline work
Deposit-payyanur municipality 2023-24 plan-pipe line extension to various places-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit konni panchayath pipe line extension to various wards
Deposit konni panchayath pipe line extension to various wards mundanchirayilppadi -chemmani r o a d t h u l a s i k a l naadukani,vellarayilppadi michaboomi road nadukaan chengara branch road
Read moreDeposit pothencode block panchayath project no 6 _22 23 pipe line extension in various places of mangalapuram grama panchayath pipeline work
Deposit pothencode block panchayath project no 6 22 23 pipe line extension in various places of mangalapuram grama panchayath pipeline work
Read moreDeposit lsgd thycattussery block panchayath pipe line extension at various places under block panchayath pipeline work
Deposit lsgd thycattussery block panchayath pipe line extension at various places under block panchayath pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit work- pipe line extension
Deposit-idukki medical college-permanent pipeline extension and fixing new water meter in the existing water connection to new op block at idukki medical college-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit work of thiruvananthapuram corporation- pipe line extension in malapparikonam - powdikonam road in mannanthala ward-pipe line work
Deposit work of&#x0d thiruvananthapuram&#x0d corporation- pipe line&#x0d extension in malapparikonam -&#x0d powdikonam road in&#x0d mannanthala ward-pipe line work
Read moreDeposit-pipe line extension at kanjikode koyyamarakkad ward 15 various places in pudussery panchayath -pipe laying work- pipeline work
Pipe line extension at kanjikode&#x0d koyyamarakkad ward 15 various places in&#x0d pudussery panchayath -pipe laying work-&#x0d pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-general civil work
Deposit-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type