Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light At Puara Gram Panchayat Id. No. 97640563 Within Arsha Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light At Puara Gram Panchayat Id. No. 97640563 Within Arsha Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_803104_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/ARSHA/EO/NIeT-14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4894 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARSHA BLOCK AREA, SIRKABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1783598 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar light near primary school at ps 242 ac 241 joypur within arsha gram panchayat under arsha dev. block id- apas/01/241/242/0001
Installation of high mast solar light near primary school at ps 242 ac 241 joypur within arsha gram panchayat under arsha dev. block &#x0d id- apas/01/241/242/0001&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of lachmanpur health sub-center under sirkabad gram panchayat within arsha panchayat samity .
Construction of lachmanpur health sub-center under sirkabad gram panchayat within arsha panchayat samity .
Read moreConstruction of toilet with solar pump at kultanr paharpur icds centre (19340010518) within sirkabad gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of toilet with solar pump at kultanr paharpur icds centre (19340010518) within sirkabad gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at uma garia id no 97647478 at mouza-jhunjka within hensla gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of guard wall at uma garia id no 97647478 at mouza-jhunjka within hensla gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreConstructon of acr building at puara pry. school within arsha dev. block
Constructon of acr building at puara pry. school within arsha dev. block
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at bhelaidih pry school within sirkabad gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of community sanitary complex at bhelaidih pry school within sirkabad gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of solar high mask street light at natundanga children park under karsa gram panchayat within garhbeta - iii panchayat samity
Installation of solar high mask street light at natundanga children park under karsa gram panchayat within garhbeta - iii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar light near beldih kalimandir at ps 270 ac 241 joypur within beldih gram panchayat under arsha dev. block id- apas/01/241/270/0001
Installation of high mast solar light near beldih kalimandir at ps 270 ac 241 joypur within beldih gram panchayat under arsha dev. block &#x0d id- apas/01/241/270/0001&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at astadanga and guiadaha bazar jatri pratikhalay under karsa gram panchayat within garhbeta - iii panchayat samity
Installation of solar street light at astadanga and guiadaha bazar jatri pratikhalay under karsa gram panchayat within garhbeta - iii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type