Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hindi Filmfare Magazine,English Filmfare Magazine,Csr Yearbook 2024,Car And Tech Magazine,Motivatio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4579844 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 19:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPETENT | - | 21-02-2024 07:36:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LEGEND | - | 21-02-2024 07:40:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S TRADE CENTRE | - | 21-02-2024 06:32:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S TRADE CENTRE | Item Categories : HINDI FILMFARE MAGAZINE,ENGLISH FILMFARE MAGAZINE,CSR YEARBOOK 2024,CAR AND TECH MAGAZINE,MOTIVATIO | 15000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPETENT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HINDI FILMFARE MAGAZINE,ENGLISH FILMFARE MAGAZINE,CSR YEARBOOK 2024,CAR AND TECH MAGAZINE,MOTIVATIO | 15760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S LEGEND (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HINDI FILMFARE MAGAZINE,ENGLISH FILMFARE MAGAZINE,CSR YEARBOOK 2024,CAR AND TECH MAGAZINE,MOTIVATIO | 16330.00 | L3 |