Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recarpeting Of Existing Cycle Tracks Under Jurisdiction Of C12 Sub Division Ut Chandigarh Between Jn31 46 Jn 32 47
|
| Description |
Recarpeting Of Existing Cycle Tracks Under Jurisdiction Of C12 Sub Division Ut Chandigarh Between Jn31 46 Jn 32 47
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHD_76023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CP2Road4138-49 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 76434 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Recarpeting of existing cycle tracks under jurisdiction of c12 sub division ut chandigarh between jn31 46 jn32 47
Recarpeting of existing cycle tracks under jurisdiction of c12 sub division ut chandigarh between jn31 46 jn32 47
Read moreRecarpeting of various cycle tracks on v-3 road in between 31/47 jn. 53 to jn. 52, v-3 road 34/44 both sides jn. 50 to jn. 49, santi path in sector 35, 36, 37, 38 (w), 43, chandi path in sector 49-b, 49-c, 48-a and sarover path in sector 33, 34, 51-c
Recarpeting of various cycle tracks on v-3 road in between 31/47 jn. 53 to jn. 52, v-3 road 34/44 both sides jn. 50 to jn. 49, santi path in sector 35, 36, 37, 38 (w), 43, chandi path in sector 49-b, 49-c, 48-a and sarover path in sector 33, 34, 51-c
Read moreProviding and fixing concrete bollards on various entry and of various existing cycle tracks under c12 sub division chandigarh
Providing and fixing concrete bollards on various entry and of various existing cycle tracks under c12 sub division chandigarh
Read moreRecarpeting of roads from jn. 59 to jn. jn. 63 vikas marg (between sector 44 to 47 and sector 48 to 58) jan marg from jn. 48 to 58 and jn. 58 to u.t. boundary and purv marg from jn. 38 to jn. 53 (sector 31 side), chandigarh.
Recarpeting of roads from jn. 59 to jn. jn. 63 vikas marg (between sector 44 to 47 and sector 48 to 58) jan marg from jn. 48 to 58 and jn. 58 to u.t. boundary and purv marg from jn. 38 to jn. 53 (sector 31 side), chandigarh.
Read moreRecarpeting of various cycle tracks of saropath udyog path himalaya marg and dakshin marg under r3 sub division ut chandigarh
Recarpeting of various cycle tracks of saropath udyog path himalaya marg and dakshin marg under r3 sub division ut chandigarh
Read moreConstruction of cc channel between tracks in various yards in the jurisdiction of aden/jrc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of cc channel between tracks in various yards in the jurisdiction of aden/jrc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rolling in examination huts and lights, provision of sufficient lights in between platform tracks at stations and covering of drainage between platform tracks at calicut, kannur, mangalore & mangalore jn stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRecarpeting of various cycle tracks of sukhna path udyog path jan marg himalaya marg and dakshin marg under r3 sub division ut chandigarh
Recarpeting of various cycle tracks of sukhna path udyog path jan marg himalaya marg and dakshin marg under r3 sub division ut chandigarh
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on road between sector-47, 48 and 42, 46, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on road between sector-47, 48 and 42, 46, noida.
Read moreof your Industry type