Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dust Cloth,Pencil,Cd Mailer,Highlighter,Envelope,Paper Clip Plastic Coated,Page Marker Colour,Stapl
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4489938
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 19, 2024 22:06
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEPTI OFFSET - 24-01-2024 10:14:39 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/s Venus Enterprises - 23-01-2024 15:40:48 MII MSE Qualified
3 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 27-01-2024 19:03:01 MII MSE Qualified
4 NV GLOBAL SOUNDS & EVENTS - 23-01-2024 15:09:05 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NV GLOBAL SOUNDS & EVENTS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dust cloth,Pencil,CD Mailer,Highlighter,Envelope,Paper Clip Plastic Coated,Page Marker Colour,Stapl 307099.00 L1
2 DEEPTI OFFSET (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dust cloth,Pencil,CD Mailer,Highlighter,Envelope,Paper Clip Plastic Coated,Page Marker Colour,Stapl 317518.00 L2
3 M/s Venus Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dust cloth,Pencil,CD Mailer,Highlighter,Envelope,Paper Clip Plastic Coated,Page Marker Colour,Stapl 330042.00 L3
4 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dust cloth,Pencil,CD Mailer,Highlighter,Envelope,Paper Clip Plastic Coated,Page Marker Colour,Stapl 387368.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise