Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing 2 Nos Ornamental Canopy At Parks Near H.No. 1389 And Small Park In Sector 17 C Zone Ii Gurugram
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing 2 Nos Ornamental Canopy At Parks Near H.No. 1389 And Small Park In Sector 17 C Zone Ii Gurugram
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_398637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20240862F2BD C77D 4177 918A 8120722D9DA3285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 17300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=474985 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing 2 nos ornamental canopy at parks near h.no. 1006 and swarn jayanti park in sector 14 zone-ii gurugram.
Providing and fixing 2 nos ornamental canopy at parks near h.no. 1006 and swarn jayanti park in sector 14 zone-ii gurugram.
Read moreProviding and fixing 2 nos ornamental canopy at miya wali colony parks in zone-ii gurugram.
Providing and fixing 2 nos ornamental canopy at miya wali colony parks in zone-ii gurugram.
Read moreProviding and fixing 04 nos ornamental canopy at sector 21 pocket e parks in zone-ii, gurugram.
Providing and fixing 04 nos ornamental canopy at sector 21 pocket e parks in zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreProviding and fixing canopy at park near h.no. 78, h.no. 1006 sec 14 and park near h.no 490 sec 17 in zone-ii, gurugram.
Providing and fixing canopy at park near h.no. 78, h.no. 1006 sec 14 and park near h.no 490 sec 17 in zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreInstallation of ornamental canopy in park near h no 1465, sector 43, gurugram
Installation of ornamental canopy in park near h no 1465, sector 43, gurugram
Read moreInstallation of ornamental canopy in park near h no 1465, sector 43, gurugram. recall
Installation of ornamental canopy in park near h no 1465, sector 43, gurugram. recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 04 nos small parks near h.no. 898,901,1057,1166in sector - 23a, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 04 nos small parks near h.no. 898,901,1057,1166in sector - 23a, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for providing and fixing ornamental canopy in malibu town ward no 29 zone iv gurugram.
Estimate for providing and fixing ornamental canopy in malibu town ward no 29 zone iv gurugram.
Read moreProviding and fixing 2 nos. ornamental canopy at yog vatika park and guru nanak park sec-3, faridabad.
Providing and fixing 2 nos. ornamental canopy at yog vatika park and guru nanak park sec-3, faridabad.
Read moreEstimate for providing and fixing 4 nos canopy at sector 21 parks, in zone-iii mcg gurugram
Estimate for providing and fixing 4 nos canopy at sector 21 parks, in zone-iii mcg gurugram
Read moreof your Industry type