Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No.Tnrris/22/2021 22 Ramanathapuram District Kadaladi Block Thajavur Sayalkudi Road Purasankulam Under Tnrris 2021 22
|
| Description |
Package No. Tnrris/22/2021 22 Ramanathapuram District Kadaladi Block Thajavur Sayalkudi Road Purasankulam
Road Under Tnrris 2021 22
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_387705_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No.R6/7201/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 54000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Ramanathapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.tnrris/24/2021-22 ramanathapuram district mandapam block under tnrris 2021-22
Package no.tnrris/24/2021-22 part i - sethupathi nagar 1st cross road and part ii - pattinamkathan athmanathasamy nagar pmgsy road to north side ecr connecting road
Read morePackage no.tnrris/21/2021-22 ramanathapuram district kadaladi block u.k mangai- sevalpatti road to odaikulam road ch 0/0-0/810 under tnrris 2021-22
Package no. tnrris/21/2021-22 ramanathapuram district kadaladi block u.k mangai- sevalpatti road to odaikulam road ch 0/0-0/810 under tnrris 2021-22
Read morePackage no.tnrris/23/2021-22 ramanathapuram district kamuthi block perunazhi - kovilangulam road to ariyamangalam road under tnrris 2021-22
Package no.tnrris/23/2021-22 ramanathapuram district kamuthi block perunazhi - kovilangulam road to ariyamangalam road under tnrris 2021-22
Read moreRamanathapuram district kamuthi block package no tnrris/25/2021-22
Strengthening the road from kamuthi to sayalkudi main road to nerunjipatti bt road km 0/0-2/200(r-419) tnrris 2021-22 kamuthi block
Read moreRehabilitation of sankaratheven channel in sayalkudi village of kadaladi taluk in ramanathapuram district.
Rehabilitation of sankaratheven channel in sayalkudi village of kadaladi taluk in ramanathapuram district.
Read moreStrengthening the maharishi nagar road h/o vagurampatty in namakkal block of namakkal district under tnrris -2021-22 -pkg.no.1/nkl/tnrris -2021-22
Strengthening the maharishi nagar road h/o vagurampatty in namakkal block of namakkal district under tnrris -2021-22 -pkg.no.1/nkl/tnrris -2021-22
Read moreStrengthening of 5 roads in uppiliyapuram block in tiruchirappalli district under tnrris 2021-22 package no.2
Strengthening of 5 roads in uppiliyapuram block in tiruchirappalli district under tnrris 2021-22 package no.2
Read moreRamanathapuram district - kadaladi block - 02/mgsmt/2025-26
Ramanathapuram district - kadaladi block - 02/mgsmt/2025-26
Read moreGovernment industrial training institute at kadaladi in ramanathapuram district
Construction of workshop and class room in government industrial training institute at kadaladi in ramanathapuram district
Read moreRamanathapuram district - mgsmt /kdl-09/2022-23 kadaladi block
Ramanathapuram district - mgsmt /kdl-09/2022-23 kadaladi block
Read moreof your Industry type