Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wiper Blade,Wiper Arm,Wiper Motor,Fuel Pump Assy,Sensor Throttal Position,Weather Strip Back Door
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5283979
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 13, 2024 16:56
End Date
Expired 03/09/2024

Expired 732 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Lucky Enterprises - 17-08-2024 02:54:13 N/A Qualified
2 MAHAWAR TRADERS - 16-08-2024 19:09:49 MSE Qualified
3 RB ENTERPRISES - 17-08-2024 02:42:26 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHAWAR TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wiper Blade,Wiper Arm,Wiper Motor,Fuel Pump Assy,Sensor Throttal Position,Weather Strip Back Door 27775.00 L1
2 Lucky Enterprises Item Categories : Wiper Blade,Wiper Arm,Wiper Motor,Fuel Pump Assy,Sensor Throttal Position,Weather Strip Back Door 29505.00 L2
3 RB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wiper Blade,Wiper Arm,Wiper Motor,Fuel Pump Assy,Sensor Throttal Position,Weather Strip Back Door 29765.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise