Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Zifi 200 Mg,Tab Clavam 625,Tab Doxy 1 Lb,Tab Calpol 650,Tab Cheston Cold,Tab Montair Lc,Tab Lev
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4478709 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mayank Bhardwaj
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Parvati pharma | - | 22-01-2024 20:15:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 22-01-2024 13:20:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SURGICHEM PHARMA | - | 22-01-2024 20:45:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Zifi 200 mg,Tab Clavam 625,Tab Doxy 1 LB,Tab Calpol 650,Tab Cheston Cold,Tab Montair LC,Tab Lev | 219741.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Parvati pharma (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Zifi 200 mg,Tab Clavam 625,Tab Doxy 1 LB,Tab Calpol 650,Tab Cheston Cold,Tab Montair LC,Tab Lev | 248739.70 | L2 |
| 3 | SURGICHEM PHARMA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Zifi 200 mg,Tab Clavam 625,Tab Doxy 1 LB,Tab Calpol 650,Tab Cheston Cold,Tab Montair LC,Tab Lev | 283733.00 | L3 |