Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Fatiksagar Farm Of Amarpur Sub Division, Tank No.10, 11, 12, 13, 6 And 3
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Fatiksagar Farm Of Amarpur Sub Division, Tank No.10, 11, 12, 13, 6 And 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_FISH_43463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT No. EE(FY)/2023-24/15 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Directorate of Fisheries P N Complex, Agartala Tri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreUp-gradation of government farm / hatchery viz. fatiksagar fbf, amarpur i.e. renovation of nursery tank no.1, 2,3, 4, 5 and 6 under fatiksagar fbf, amarpur
Up-gradation of government farm / hatchery viz. fatiksagar fbf, amarpur i.e. renovation of nursery tank no.1, 2,3, 4, 5 and 6 under fatiksagar fbf, amarpur
Read moreRenovation of office building of amarpur fire station under amarpur sub division, amarpur, gomati district, tripura (2nd phase)
Renovation of office building of amarpur fire station under amarpur sub division, amarpur, gomati district, tripura (2nd phase)
Read moreConstruction/ extension of amarpur sub-divn-i office pwd (randb) at amarpur, gomati district, tripura under sub-division-i, amarpur during the year 2025-26.
Construction/ extension of amarpur sub-divn-i office pwd (randb) at amarpur, gomati district, tripura under sub-division-i, amarpur during the year 2025-26.
Read moreRenovation of c-12 sub division in sector 17 chandigarh.
Renovation of c-12 sub division in sector 17 chandigarh.
Read moreAnnual repair work of 13 nos tank under wr sub division jobat
Annual repair work of 13 nos tank under wr sub division jobat
Read moreConstruction of septic tank at amarpur boys hostel under amarpur division during the year 2024-2025 /sh-septic tank, soak-pit etc.
Construction of septic tank at amarpur boys hostel under amarpur division during the year 2024-2025 /sh-septic tank, soak-pit etc.
Read moreNit no 11/2024-25 sub surface barrier, percolation tank, farm pond and khadin block- raniwara
Nit no 11/2024-25 sub surface barrier, percolation tank, farm pond and khadin block- raniwara
Read moreRenovation of nursery tank no.1, 2 by strengthening of embankment and removing of clay etc. at tfti farm under udaipur sub-division
Renovation of nursery tank no.1, 2 by strengthening of embankment and removing of clay etc. at tfti farm under udaipur sub-division
Read moreof your Industry type