Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services 24000 Hrly Routines On Diesel Alternator No 1 And 3 Onboard Icgs Samrat
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4379347
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 09, 2024 21:52
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MALHAR MINOR SERVICES 22-01-2024 21:42:26 MSE Disqualified
2 TRIDENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-01-2024 20:45:07 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TRIDENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - 24000 hrly routines on diesel alternator no 1 and 3 onboard ICGS Samrat 4519687.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise