Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Road Damaged Due To Heavy Rains At Km 26 Of Ahda Birsinghpur Diyara Lamhua Road (Main District Road No. 189 E).
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUFZ_1028894_11 |
|
Reference Number |
2263/2A/2025 Date-07.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SULTANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1860197 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreSpecial repair work of road damaged due to heavy rains at km 26 of ahda-birsinghpur-diyara-lamhua road (main district road no.-189e).
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 7.680 to 26.270 km of ahda-diyara-lambhua-durgapur marg (mdr no. 189e) in sultanpur district. (length 18.590
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 7-680 to 26-270 km of ahda-diyara-lambhua-durgapur marg (mdr no. 189e) in sultanpur district. (length 18.590)
Boq
Read moreRepair/construction work of ummed sagar nahar damaged due to rains
Repair/construction work of ummed sagar nahar damaged due to rains
Read moreRestoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge
Restoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge to era public school to the shop of shri singla and pwd rest house to the office of dic
Read moreRestoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge
Restoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge residence of session judge to era public school from era public school to shop shri singla and pwd rest house to office of the dic in w no 6 nahan
Read moreSpecial repair and restoration work of badly damaged portion due to heavy rains in km. 46 (kalyanpura village on borawar khatu bot road (sh 2b)
Special repair and restoration work of badly damaged portion due to heavy rains in km. 46 (kalyanpura village on borawar khatu bot road (sh 2b)
Read moreof your Industry type