Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Cc Road From Ho Manju Doctor Towards Ho Bharati Mondal At Dompukur
|
| Description |
Cons Of Cc Road From Ho Manju Doctor Towards Ho Bharati Mondal At Dompukur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809802_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/ALFA/NIT-18/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DOMPUKUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1806439 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of cc roads from ho shakti mondal towards sanjit mondal at
Cons of cc roads from ho shakti mondal towards sanjit mondal at
Read moreCons of ccr from ho sushil biswas towards ho bapi doctor at dompukur and construction and dismental of gp office id 127202487
Cons of ccr from ho sushil biswas towards ho bapi doctor at dompukur and construction and dismental of gp office&#x0d id 127202487&#x0d
Read moreCons of cover drain from ho arif sekh towards kalitala at dompukur
Cons of cover drain from ho arif sekh towards kalitala at dompukur
Read moreCons of cc rd from ho saiful mondal to ho sorab mondal via baharul mondal
Cons of cc rd from ho saiful mondal to ho sorab mondal via baharul mondal&#x0d bahnderkola xvi, under palla gram panchayat of bongaon block&#x0d
Read moreCons of cover drain from ho alim mondal towards ho bokso mondal at pathuria id 109937427
Cons of cover drain from ho alim mondal towards ho bokso mondal at pathuria&#x0d id 109937427&#x0d
Read moreCons of cc roads with pucca drain from ho uttam mondal towards ho akhil mondal via anjali sarkar at chowgacha sansad xiv 16
Cons of cc roads with pucca drain from ho uttam mondal towards ho akhil mondal via anjali sarkar at chowgacha sansad xiv 16
Read moreCons fo cc rd from ho jiyar mondal to ho mokbul mondl belta xii, under palla
Cons fo cc rd from ho jiyar mondal to ho mokbul mondl belta xii, under palla&#x0d gram panchayat of bongaon block&#x0d
Read moreCons of drain from the ho shibhadip mondal to ho subrata mondal booth 252
Cons of drain from the ho shibhadip mondal to ho subrata mondal booth 252 at kalitala gp under hingalganj ps .fund-15th fc(tied).fy-2024-25
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of cc road from ho dipu mondal towards ho ajay mondal at dihi under kamrabad gp
Repairing and upgradation of cc road from ho dipu mondal towards ho ajay mondal at dihi under kamrabad gp
Read moreCons of cc rd from ho tapser mondal to ho rasida mondal via ader mondal at bhanderkhola under palla gram panchayat of bongaon block
Cons of cc rd from ho tapser mondal to ho rasida mondal via ader mondal at bhanderkhola under palla gram panchayat of bongaon block
Read moreof your Industry type