Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moji Decorative Flag 150 Cm X 100 Cm Silk,Unbranded Decorative Flag 150 Cm X 100 Cm Polyester,Moji
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4064695 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHUMI ASSOCIATES | - | 17-10-2023 17:47:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | S.B.M ENTERPRISE | - | 17-10-2023 18:00:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNRUP VENTURES | - | 18-10-2023 14:44:50 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNRUP VENTURES(MII) | Item Categories : MOJI Decorative Flag 150 cm X 100 cm Silk,Unbranded Decorative Flag 150 cm X 100 cm Polyester,MOJI | 99800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHUMI ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : MOJI Decorative Flag 150 cm X 100 cm Silk,Unbranded Decorative Flag 150 cm X 100 cm Polyester,MOJI | 104650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.B.M ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : MOJI Decorative Flag 150 cm X 100 cm Silk,Unbranded Decorative Flag 150 cm X 100 cm Polyester,MOJI | 106925.00 | L3 |